Mittelstrecken männlich

Status: 13.10.2015

800m: Schüler D: M 6 / M7 / M8
1 Baumann Luis M6 04:10,00 Löhnberg 15
1 Reisinger Nils M7 03:43,5 Löhnberg 00
2 Würz Lukas M7 04:08,8 Löhnberg 08
3 Peckert Jannik M7 04:14,0 Löhnberg 11
4 Selvi Efecan M7 04:16,0 Löhnberg 11
1 Wenzel Nico M8 03:11,9 Löhnberg 91
2 Gelbert Justin M8 03:34,7 Löhnberg 13
3 Sesif Akif M8 03:38,0 Löhnberg 93
4 Hautzel Lennart M8 03:41,6 Löhnberg 13
5 Jackson Erik M8 03:45,0 Vancouver 06
6 Würz Lukas M8 03:48,0 Löhnberg 09
7 Peckert Jannik M8 03:48,3 Löhnberg 12
8 Eigenbrodt Moritz M8 03:49,4 Löhnberg 91
9 Schuld Max M8 03:55,2 Löhnberg 08
10 Beck Nico M8 04:01,0 Löhnberg 08
800m: Schüler D: M9
1 Klein Jonas M9 03:09,0 Löhnberg 07
2 Gelbert Justin M9 03:11,4 Westerburg 14
3 Hautzel Lennart M9 03:12,2 Westerburg 14
4 Schmidt Jonas M9 03:13,0 Löhnberg 02
5 Jaek Florian M9 03:15,2 Löhnberg 98
6 Eigenbrodt Tim M9 03:32,3 Löhnberg 93
7 Maaß Sebastian M9 03:33,0 Löhnberg 07
8 Hardt Frederik M9 03:33,1 Löhnberg 07
9 Peckert Jannik M9 03:36,8 Löhnberg 12
10 Reisinger Fabian M9 03:37,1 Löhnberg 00
800m: Schüler C: M10 / M11
1 Riedl Tim M10 02:51,1 Westerburg 14
2 Wenzel Nico M10 02:58,8 Löhnberg 93
3 Gelbert Justin M10 03:03,5 Niederselters 15
4 Hautzel Lennart M10 03:03,9 Bad Camberg 15
5 Kühner Pascal M10 03:18,9 Westerburg 14
6 Knögel Julius M10 03:18,9 B Camberg 12
7 Schmidt Jonas M10 03:23,7 Löhnberg 03
8 Nickel Christean M10 03:25,0 Löhnberg 06
9 Maaß Sebastian M10 03:29,4 Löhnberg 08
10 Roth Leo M10 03:35,0 Löhnberg 14
1 Riedl Tim M11 02:44,07 Bad Camberg 15
2 Klein David M11 03:08:00 Löhnberg 07
3 Knögel Julius M11 03:08,16 B. Camberg 13
4 Schäfer Yannic M11 03:20,4 Löhnberg 12
5 Eigenbrodt Fabian M11 03:21,6 Löhnberg 93
6 Würz Lukas M11 03:22,7 Löhnberg 12
7 Janiczek Martin M11 03:23,3 Löhnberg 00
8 Schumann Tobias M11 03:32,1 Löhnberg 12
9 Meier Philipp M11 03:35,5 Westerburg 15
10 Peckert Kevin M11 03:41,0 Löhnberg 13
800m: Schüler B: M12 / M13
1 Wenzel Nico M12 02:47,3 Löhnberg 95
2 Beck Nico M12 02:49,5 B Camberg 12
3 Würz Lukas M12 02:53,1 B Camberg 13
4 Knögel Julius M12 03:04,6 Löhnberg 14
5 Fuchs Paul M12 03:16,5 Löhnberg 14
6 Ringsdorf Steffen M12 03:20,5 Löhnberg 95
7 Bahr Felix M12 03:25,0 Löhnberg 97
8 Schäfer Yannic M12 03:33,8 Löhnberg 13
9 Nickel Markus M12 03:35,0 Weilburg 83
10 Hardt Dieter M12 03:36,0 Weilburg 86
1 Würz Lukas M13 02:35,9 Löhnberg 14
2 Beck Nico M13 02:46,6 Bruchköbel 13
3 Burger Thomas M13 03:04,1 Löhnberg 95
4 Gran Christopher M13 03:04,4 Löhnberg 13
800m: Schüler A: M14 / M15
1 Würz Lukas M14 02:23,60 Wetzlar 15
2 Beck Nico M14 02:35,5 Westerburg 14
1 Beck Nico M15 02:29,50 Westerburg 15
2 Rohmund Ingo Sch.A 02:48,9 Weilburg 84
3 Lehn Andreas Sch.A 02:58,5 Weilburg 79
4 Dürmann Marcel Sch.A 03:37,0 Löhnberg 86
800m: Männliche Jugend:
1 Nickel Thomas MJ.B 02:09,6, VR Wetzlar 86
2 Paul Stefan MJ.B 02:14,2 Obertshaus 83
3 Wagner Thomas MJ.B 02:21,1 Weilburg 83
800m: Männer und Senioren:
1 Hartmann Lars M 35 02:27,30 Löhnberg 15
1 Schnee Dr. Jürgen M 50 02:39,60 Weilmünster 15
2 Tinsel Bernd M 50 02:42,3 N.Selters 87
1 Meuser Udo M 45 02:37,5 Löhnberg 15
2 Tinsel Bernd M 45 02:44,2 N.Selters 86
1000m: Schüler D: M7 / M8
1 Wenzel Nico M7 03:52,9 B.Camberg 90
2 Würz Lukas M7 05:11,0 Löhnberg 08
3 Selvi Eyüpcan M7 05:13,0 Löhnberg 08
1 Schäfer Yannic M8 04:47,5 Löhnberg 09
2 Würz Lukas M8 04:48,9 Villmar 09
3 Hautzel Lennart M8 04:52,0 Brechen 13
4 Schuld Max M8 04:54,3 Löhnberg 08
5 Folberth Samuel M8 04:56,3 Villmar 08
6 Beck Nico M8 05:00,9 Löhnberg 08
7 Hardt Moritz M8 05:01,0 Löhnberg 08
8 Riewe Fabian M8 05:02,0 Löhnberg 08
9 Pfeiffer Maurice M8 05:05,4 Löhnberg 10
10 Bauer Erik M8 05:27,2 Villmar 08
11 Meier Philipp M8 06:55,0 Löhnberg 12
1000m: Schüler D: M9
1 Paul Christian M9 03:45,6 Niederselter 07
2 Gelbert Justin M9 03:56,0 Brechen 14
3 Beck Nico M9 04:04,9 Villmar 09
4 Schmidt Jonas M9 04:17,0 Niederselter 02
5 Hochgürtel Adrian M9 04:24,7 Löhnberg 09
6 Schäfer Yannic M9 04:29,9 Villmar 10
7 Würz Lukas M9 04:33,8 Löhnberg 10
8 Knögel Julius M9 04:39,0 Löhnberg 11
9 Peckert Jannik M9 04:56,9 Löhnberg 13
10 Riewe Fabian M9 05:01,0 Löhnberg 09
1000m: Schüler C: M10 / M11
1 Klein Jonas M10 03:44,0 Löhnberg 08
2 Beck Nico M10 03:48,0 B Camberg 10
3 Jackson Erik M10 03:52,0 Niederselter 08
4 Riedl Tim M10 03:56,4 Löhnberg 14
5 Zugmann Leonard M10 04:01,5 Löhnberg 14
6 Maaß Sebastian M10 04:03,8 Hadamar 08
7 Hautzel Lennart M10 04:04,0 Brechen 15
8 Kühner Pascal M10 04:15,6 Löhnberg 14
9 Keiner Linus M10 04:17,1 Löhnberg 14
1 Wenzel Nico M11 03:18,4 B.Schwalba 94
2 Eigenbrodt Tim M11 03:45,0 Langendern 95
3 Beck Nico M11 03:47,7 Niederselter 11
4 Knögel Julius M11 04:10,9 Löhnberg 13
5 Würz Lukas M11 04:11,1 Löhnberg 12
6 Hardt Moritz M11 04:14,0 Löhnberg 11
7 Maaß Sebastian M11 04:14,0 Löhnberg 09
8 Priebe Manuel M11 04:22,0 Löhnberg 09
9 Urban Julian M11 04:24,0 Hadamar 10
10 Janiczek Martin M11 04:33,0 Löhnberg 99
1000m: Schüler B: M12
1 Klein David M12 03:40,0 Löhnberg 08
2 Kost Martin M12 03:43,8 Löhnberg 82
3 Burger Thomas M12 03:46,8 B.Camberg 95
4 Beck Nico M12 03:53,5 Löhnberg 12
5 Würz Lukas M12 03:55,4 Löhnberg 13
6 Zeiser Alexander M12 03:57,0 Löhnberg 97
7 Knögel Julius M12 03:58,2 Löhnberg 14
8 Walther Florian M12 04:07,0 Löhnberg 09
9 Maaß Sebastian M12 04:12,9 Löhnberg 10
10 El Miniawy Jakob M12 04:23,7 Niederselters 10
1000m: Schüler B: M13
1 Wenzel Nico M13 03:07,9 Sulzbach 96
2 Rohmund Ingo M13 03:17,2 Wetzlar 84
3 Würz Lukas M13 03:23,0 Löhnberg 14
4 Eigenbrodt Tim M13 03:25,0 Wiesbaden 97
5 Janiczek Martin M13 03:31,0 Westerburg 01
6 Beck Nico M13 03:47,1 Löhnberg 13
7 Urban Julian M13 02:47,9 Löhnberg 12
8 Nickel Markus M13 03:56,8 Löhnberg 82
9 Eigenbrodt Fabian M13 03:59,0 Langendern 95
10 Walther Florian M13 04:17,2 Löhnberg 10
1000m: Schüler A: M14
1 Wenzel Nico M14 02:58,9 Geisenheim 97
2 Nickel Thomas M14 02:59,9 Wetzlar 82
3 Burger Thomas M14 03:07,2 B.-Camberg 97
4 Schmidt Jonas M14 03:11:,8 Niederselter 07
5 Eigenbrodt Tim M14 03:17,3 B.-Camberg 98
6 Wagner Jochen M14 03:24,8 Wetzlar 83
7 Burger Thomas M14 03:30,1 B.-Camberg 96
8 Schick Martin M14 03:39,8 Löhnberg 83
9 Urban Julian M14 03:53,7 Löhnberg 13
10 Stahl Lukas M14 04:40,2 Löhnberg 09
1000m: Schüler A: M15
1 Eigenbrodt Fabian M15 02:58,6 B.-Camberg 97
2 Schmidt Jonas M15 03:08,0 Niederselter 08
3 Rohmund Ingo M15 03:11,3 Wetzlar 86
4 Kost Martin M15 03:26,5 Wetzlar 84
5 Meier Sebastian M15 03:44,4 Mengersk. 10
1000m: Männliche Jugend:
1 Nickel Thomas MJ.A 02:46,2, VR Wetzlar 85
2 Paul Stefan MJ.B 02:51,0 Wetzlar 83
3 Wagner Thomas MJ.B 02:57,3 Wetzlar 83
4 Wei? Thomas MJ.B 02:59,4 Mengersk. 78
5 Nickel Thomas MJ.B 02:59,7 Wetzlar 84
7 Wenzel Nico BJ.B 03:16,0 Löhnberg 00
6 Lehr Michael MJ.B 03:19,3 Löhnberg 83
7 Weber Cristoph MJB 03:42,0 Löhnberg 08
8 Weber Christoph MJB 03:46,0 Löhnberg 07
9 Meier Sebastian M17 03:52,0 Löhnberg 12
10 Meier Sebastian M16 03:56,0 Löhnberg 11
11 Rauscher Dastin MJA 04:22,0 Löhnberg 11
1000m: Männer:
1 Stamm Heribert M H 02:52,2 Limburg 64
2 Paul Wolfgang M H 02:54,2 Elz 87
3 Mehl Armin M H 02:57,4 Westerburg 92
4 Rauscher Dastin M H 03:48,2 Löhnberg 12
5 Schmidt Holger M H 03:56,1 Löhnberg 94
1000m: Senioren M 30 und M 35:
1 Nickel Dieter M 30 02:46,6 Elz 87
2 Schuh Klaus M 30 02:54,1 B.Marienber 83
3 Hartmann Lars M 30 03:24,0 Löhnberg 11
4 Paul Wolfgang M 30 03:29,2 Weilburg 95
1 Wenzel Werner M 35 02:51,3 Elz 87
2 Tinsel Bernd M 35 03:16,9 Braunfels 75
3 Hartmann Lars M 35 03:18,4 Löhnberg 12
4 Bucksch Hendrik M 35 03:28,0 Löhnberg 07
5 Schmidt Holger M 35 03:34,0 Löhnberg 02
6 Jung Udo M 35 03:35,6 Löhnberg 93
7 Eigenbrodt Walter M 35 03:59,0 Löhnberg 93
1000m: Senioren M 40 und M 45:
1 Wenzel Werner M 40 02:52,1 Westerburg 94
2 Schnee Dr. Jürgen M 40 03:14,0 Wetzlar 05
3 Meuser Wilfried M 40 03:17,6 B.Marienber 83
4 Tinsel Bernd M 45 03:20,5 B.Schwalba 82
5 Wenzel Werner M 45 03:21,6 Löhnberg 00
6 Engelmann Otto M 40 03:47,4 Löhnberg 94
7 Würz Stefan M 40 03:56,4 Löhnberg 12
8 Eigenbrodt Walter M 40 04:00,4 Löhnberg 98
9 Eigenbrodt Walter M 45 04:03,2 Löhnberg 02
10 Stamm Heribert M 45 04:49,9 Löhnberg 94
1000m: Senioren M50:
1 Waltmann Friedhelm M 50 03:19,6 Weilburg 83
2 Hein Hans M 50 03:26,2 Löhnberg 89
3 Schnee Dr. Jürgen M 50 03:34,8 Wetzlar 15
4 Rothmann Heinz M 50 03:36,9 Löhnberg 93
5 Schäfer Kurt M 50 03:39,5 Löhnberg 87
6 Tinsel Bernd M 50 03:45,9 Wetzlar 89
7 Dienst Horst M 50 04:00,1 Löhnberg 88
8 Stamm Heribert M 50 04:51,2 Diez 97
1000m: Senioren M55, M60 und M65:
1 Rothmann Heinz M 55 03:52,1 Löhnberg 97
2 Tinsel Bernd M 55 04:05,0 Löhnberg 94
3 Dienst Horst M 55 04:13,0 Löhnberg 94
4 Tinsel Bernd M 60 04:52,9 Löhnberg 00
5 Tinsel Bernd M 65 05:46,6 Löhnberg 02
1500m: Schüler:
1 Wenzel Nico Sch.A 04:40,4 Westerburg 98
1500m: Männliche Jugend:
1 Paul Stefan MJ.B 04:42,5 Wetzlar 82
2 Wagner Thomas MJ.B 04:50,4 Diez 83
3 Riedel Holger MJ.B 05:05,1 Diez 84
1 Hartmann Lars MJA 04:59,2 Breidenbach 96
1500m: Männer und Senioren:
1 Schnee Jürgen M 20 04:36,50 VR Wallmerod 86
2 Eigenbrodt Fabian M 20 04:46,7 Löhnberg 09
3 Rauscher Dastin M 20 06:23,9 Löhnberg 12
1 Schuy Hans-Willi M 30 04:44,3 Villmar 80
1 Schnee. Dr. Jürgen M 40 05:07,7 Wetzlar 04
2 Tinsel Bernd M 40 05:15,8 Limburg 81
1 Tinsel Bernd M 45 05:30,9 Wetzlar 84
1 Tinsel Bernd M 50 05:21,9 B.Schwalb 87