10 Km – Straße männlich

Status: 02.12.2015

10 km Straßenlauf: Schüler D und Schüler C:
1 Wenzel Nico Sch.C 42:28,1 Hachenburg 94
2 Wenzel Nico Sch.D 47:30,0 Dillenburg 93
3 Schmidt Jonas Sch.C 51:17,0 Villmar 04
4 Janiczek Martin Sch D 55:43,6 Merenberg 00
10 km Straßenlauf: Schüler B:
1 Rohmund Ingo Sch.B 39:16,4 Jügesheim 84
2 Wenzel Nico Sch.B 41:31,1 Hachenburg 96
3 Eigenbrodt Timmi Sch.B 43:42,0 Jügesheim 96
4 Schmidt Jonas Sch.B 45:22.0 Villmar 06
5 Kost Martin Sch.B 46:13,0 Rodenbach 82
6 Kurz Thomas Sch.B 51:59,0 Pohlheim 81
7 Janiczek Martin Sch.B 00:52:16 Wilsenroth 02
10 km Straßenlauf: Schüler A:
1 Rohmund Ingo Sch.A 40:21,0 Paderborn 85
2 Nickel Thomas Sch.A 41:53,3 Jügesheim 82
3 Paul Stefan Sch.A 42:48,0 Pohlheim 81
4 Kost Martin Sch.A 42:53,0 Pohlheim 84
5 Eigenbrodt Fabian Sch.A 43:13,0 Jügesheim 96
6 Burger Thomas Sch.A 46:12,3 Hachenburg 96
7 Kurz Thomas Sch.A 48:00,7 Jügesheim 82
8 Schmidt Jonas Sch.A 49:29,0 Brechen 08
9 Riedel Holger Sch.A 51:39,0 Pohlheim 83
10 km Straßenlauf: Männliche Jugend B:
1 Nickel Thomas MJ.B 37:09,8 Marburg 84
2 Paul Stefan MJ.B 37:52,0 Rodenbach 83
3 Wagner Thomas MJ.B 40:45,0 Paderborn 83
4 Nickel Matthias MJ.B 41:06.0 Pohlheim 86
5 Riedel Holger MJ.B 42:36,0 Pohlheim 86
6 Hoffmann Adrian MJ.B 44:56,0 Rodenbach 81
7 Nickel Markus MJ.B 49:47,0 B.Ems 86
8 Löw Alexander MJB 50:04,0 Brechen 08
9 Löw Sebastian MJB 51:09,0 Brechen 08
10 km Straßenlauf: Männliche Jugend A:
1 Wenzel Nico MJA 37:18,0 Münster 01
2 Hartmann Lars MJA 38:09,0 Krofdorf 96
3 Wagner Thomas MJ.A 39:14,7 Marburg 84
4 Nickel Thomas MJ.A 39:28,0 Marburg 85
5 Nickel Matthias MJ.A 40:42,6 Marburg 85
6 Ketter Markus MJ.A 44:45,0 Hadamar 95
10 km Straßenlauf: Männer:
1 Mehl Armin M H 34:44,0 Frickhofen 92
2 Schnee Jürgen M H 34:50,6 Giessen 87
3 Hartmann Lars M H 35:13,0 Wilsenroth 01
4 Paul Wolfgang M H 35:20,8 Wiesbaden 89
5 Selle Ralf M H 35:23,0 Hadamar 93
6 Scharf Uve M H 35:42,7 Marburg 85
7 Eigenbrodt Fabian M H 36:04,0 Villmar 11
8 Heldt Horst M H 36:50,7 Marburg 82
9 Eigenbrodt Fabian M H 37:06,0 Villmar 09
10 Kröner Oliver M H 37:10,0 Mühlheim 92
11 Paul Stefan M H 37:59,6 Giessen 87
12 Bachl Andy M H 39:22,0 Grävewiesba 94
13 Kurz Sascha MH 41:05,2 Seligenstadt 04
10 km Straßenlauf: Senioren M 30:
1 Nickel Dieter M 30 32:21,0 VR Giessen 92
2 Wenzel Werner M 30 32:50,3 Marburg 84
3 Mehl Armin M 30 34:20,0 Dillenburg 96
4 Selle Ralf M 30 34:45,0 Marburg 02
5 Stahl, Dr. Dieter M 30 34:47,0 Rüsselshei 96
6 Spitzer Werner M 30 35:42,1 Marburg 85
7 Paul Wolfgang M 30 37:22,0 Pohlheim 98
8 Wirth Karl-Peter M 30 38:17,0 B.Homburg 88
9 Heldt Horst M 30 38:48,5 Grävenwiesba 88
10 Schuh Klaus M 30 38:58,5 Jügesheim 85
11 Hartmann Lars M 30 39:48,0 Merenberg 11
12 Hartmann Jens M 30 43:52,0 Villmar 07
13 Wagner Marco M 30 52:19,0 Kl.-Karben 10
10 km Straßenlauf: Senioren M 35:
1 Stahl, Dr. Dieter M 35 32:05,1 Koblenz 99
2 Nickel Dieter M 35 33:41,0 Villmar 96
3 Paul Wolfgang M 35 36:32,0 Jügesheim 00
4 Wenzel Werner M 35 36:02,0 Frickhofen 90
5 Mehl Armin M 35 36:30,0 Mengerskirch 01
6 Kasteleiner Marcus M 35 36:55,2 Villmar 03
7 Jackson Ean M 35 37:01,1 Usingen 95
8 Roth Andreas M 35 37:50,0 Villmar 03
9 Spitzer Werner M 35 38:35,0 Mörfelden 87
10 Knapp Dr. Michael M 35 38:35,0 Pohlheim 84
11 Wirth Karl-Peter M 35 39:01,0 Pohlheim 92
12 Tinsel Bernd M 35 39:38,0 Pohlheim 75
13 Hartmann Lars M 35 40:00,9 Rodenbach 12
10 km Straßenlauf: Senioren M 40:
1 Nickel Dieter M 40 00:34:23 Wilsenroth 99
2 Wenzel Werner M 40 35:24,0 Frickhofen 94
3 Hein Hans M 40 35:42,6 Jügesheim 83
4 Stahl, Dr. Dieter M 40 00:36:17 Frickhofen 02
5 Flach Georg M 40 36:36,0 Krofdorf 97
6 Tinsel Bernd M 40 38:04,0 Pohlheim 81
7 Spitzer Werner M 40 38:28,0 Mühlheim 92
8 Schnee, Dr. Jürgen M 40 38:50,0 Burgwald 03
9 Engelmann Otto M 40 40:11,0 Krofdorf 93
10 Rothmann Heinz M 40 40:15,8 Jügesheim 83
11 Bucksch Hendrik M 40 42:34,0 Villmar 08
12 Heilmeyer Norbert M 40 43:13,0 Villmar 11
13 Würz Stefan M 40 43:25,2 Villmar 12
14 Geis Jörg M 40 43:42,0 Villmar 15
15 Sattler Ingolf M40 43:51,0 Frickhofen 14
10 km Straßenlauf: Senioren M 45:
1 Nickel Dieter M 45 35:10,0 Jügesheim 05
2 Hein Hans M 45 35:58,8 Betzdorf 85
3 Wenzel Werner M 45 36:40,0 Villmar 01
4 Laux Josef M 45 38:17,0 Hadamar 93
5 Tinsel Bernd M 45 39:14,8 Marburg 84
6 Spranger Stefan M 45 39:15,0 Villmar 15
7 Schulz Friedrich M 45 39:32,3 Marburg 84
8 Rothmann Heinz M 45 39:41,3 Jügesheim 84
9 Schnee, Dr. Jürgen M 45 40:12,0 Jügesheim 07
10 Waltmann Friedhelm M 45 40:42,0 Pohlheim 81
11 Würz Stefan M 45 40:54,5 Villmar 15
12 Spitzer Werner M 45 42:48,0 Dillenburg 97
13 Schulz Matthias M 45 43:24,0 Villmar 11
14 Heilmeyer Norbert M 45 45:59,3 Villmar 15
15 Meuser Udo M 45 45:59,6 Villmar 15
16 Fiedler Oliver M 45 46:04,5 Wetzlar 13
17 Meier Andreas M 45 53:29,8 Villmar 15
10 km Straßenlauf: Senioren M 50:
1 Hein Hans M 50 36:54,0 Grävenwiesba 92
2 Tinsel Bernd M 50 38:11,0 Möhrfelden 87
3 Wenzel Werner M 50 38:21,0 Wilsenroth 03
4 Wiegand Karl M 50 39:39,0 Jügesheim 85
5 Waltmann Friedhelm M 50 40:20,5 Jügesheim 87
6 Schnee Dr. Jürgen M 50 41:47,0 Breitenbach 12
7 Laux Josef M 50 42:01,0 Langendernb 94
8 Schulz Matthias M 50 43:21,3 Villmar 15
9 Wagner Harald M 50 43:23,0 Villmar 07
10 Stotz Oliver M 50 44:23,0 Villmar 14
11 Schäfer Kurt M 50 44:50,0 Krofdorf 91
12 Schäfer Norbert M 50 44:50,0 Hadamar 91
13 Rothmann Heinz M 50 45:54,7 Grävenwiesba 90
14 Lehn Andreas M 50 50:34,0 Villmar 15
15 Blümel Olav M50 51:03,0 Weilburg 13
10 km Straßenlauf: Senioren M 55:
1 Hein Hans M 55 00:38:48 Dillenburg 95
2 Wagner Harald M 55 00:41:35 Villmar 08
3 Wiegand Karl M 55 00:42:10 Frankfurt 88
4 Wenzel Werner M 55 00:42:14 Brechen 08
5 Tinsel Bernd M 55 00:44:14 Krofdorf 93
6 Schäfer Norbert M 55 00:44:20 Lorsbach 97
7 Laux Josef M 55 00:44:45 Jügesheim 99
8 Groos Klaus M 55 00:45:18 Jügesheim 91
9 Schäfer Kurt M 55 00:48:37 Wilsenroth 92
10 Janiczek Dieter M 55 00:50:31 Villmar 11
11 Dienst Horst M 55 00:51:23 Frickhofen 95
10 km Straßenlauf: Senioren M 60 / 65 / 70 / 75:
1 Hein Hans M 60 41:20,0 Münster 01
2 Meuser Wilfried M 60 46:35,0 Villmar 04
3 Eisel Hans M 60 49:17,4 Villmar 03
4 Tinsel Bernd M 60 49:27,0 Villmar 97
5 Wiegand Karl M 60 49:52,0 Frankfurt 97
6 Jung Adolf M 60 50:04,0 Weilburg 13
7 Jung Adolf M 60 50:15,0 Weilburg 12
8 Burkhardt Hans M 60 51:27,0 Merenberg 12
9 Rahde Heinz-Jo. M 60 02:01,0 Villmar 11
1 Eisel Hans M 65 51:18,0 Villmar 06
2 Tinsel Bernd M 65 54:17,0 Marburg 02
3 Nickel Erich M 65 54:18,0 Villmar 06
4 Schäfer Norbert M 65 59:57,0 Laubuseschb 08
1 Eisel Hans M 70 53:34,0 Villmar 11
2 Nickel Erich M 70 ‚1:02:00,7 Villmar 12
3 Tinsel Bernd M 70 15:49,8 Brechen 07
1 Tinsel Bernd M75 1:22:27,0 Jügesheim 13