5.000m / 5Km männlich

 Status: 02.12.2015

5000 m: MJ U14
1 Janiczek Martin M12 21:47,0 Löhnberg 01
1 Wenzel Nico M13 24:40,6 Löhnberg 90
2 Walther Florian M13 29:24,4 Löhnberg 10
5000 m: MJ U16
1 Wenzel Nico M15 18:37,0 Westerburg 98
2 Nickel Thomas M14 19:27,5 Mengerskirch 82
5000 m: MJ U18
1 Paul Stefan M16 18:04,8 Wallmerod 82
2 Nickel Thomas M16 18:08,8 Wetzlar 84
3 Eigenbrodt Fabian M16 18:53,0 Leiwen 98
1 Weiß Thomas M17 17:57,3 Mengerskirch 78
2 Wenzel Nico M17 18:16,0 B.Camberg 99
3 Wagner Thomas M17 20:00,1 B.Schwalbach 83
4 Schmidt Jonas M17 20:38,6 Löhnberg 10
5 Nickel Matthias M17 21:16,0 Wetzlar 84
5000 m: MJ U20
1 Nickel Thomas M18 17:25,8 Wetzlar 85
2 Hartmann Lars M18 18:19,3 Giessen 96
3 Nickel Matthias M18 19:15,9 Wetzlar 85
5000 m: Männer:
1 Wenzel Werner M H 16:23,1 Weilburg 82
2 Nickel Dieter M H 16:38,1 B.Schwalbach 88
3 Mehl Armin M H 16:42,8 Westerburg 92
4 Schnee Jürgen M H 16:48,4 Wetzlar 86
5 Hartmann Lars M H 17:15,7 Mengerskirch 04
6 Paul Wolfgang M H 17:19,1 Wetzlar 88
7 Scharf Uve M H 17:36,6 Wetzlar 85
8 Stamm Heribert M H 17:39,0 Obertiefenba 64
9 Kröner Oliver M H 17:45,2 Giessen 92
10 Bachl Andy M H 18:30,9 Westerburg 94
5000 m: Senioren M 30:
1 Wenzel Werner M 30 15:18,0, VR Frankfurt 85
2 Nickel Dieter M 30 15:40,0 B.Schwalbach 90
3 Selle Ralf M 30 16:32,4 Diez 04
4 Stahl, Dr. Dieter M 30 16:53,2 Westerburg 96
5 Mehl Armin M 30 16:58,8 Westerburg 94
6 Spitzer Werner M 30 17:40,8 Wallmerod 86
7 Schuy Hans-Willi M 30 17:45,3 Villmar 80
8 Hartmann Lars M 30 18:11,0 Bruchköbel 11
9 Schmidt Holger M 30 18:17,1 Westerburg 96
10 Schnee Jürgen M 30 18:48,1 Giessen 92
12 Hartmann Jens M 30 20:26,2 Eschhofen 08
5000 m: Senioren M 35:
1 Nickel Dieter M 35 15:45,1 Giessen 93
2 Stahl,Dr. Dieter M 35 16:05,8 Villmar 01
3 Wenzel Werner M 35 16:28,1 Elz 89
4 Kasteleiner Marcus M 35 17:42,9 Diez 04
5 Schuy Hans-Willi M 35 17:42,9 N.Selters 84
6 Tinsel Bernd M 35 17:44,8 Andernach 75
7 Dienst Horst M 35 18:23,8 Braunfels 75
8 Spitzer Werner M 35 18:24,3 B.Schwalbach 88
9 Jackson Ean M 35 18:25,8 Giessen 95
10 Muhr Georg M 35 18:40,4 Limburg 81
13 Hartmann Lars M 35 19:12,8 Westerburg 13
5000 m: Senioren M 40.
1 Nickel Dieter M 40 16:08,5 Wiesbaden 98
2 Wenzel Werner M 40 16:28,3 Westerburg 94
3 Hein Hans M 40 16:50,0 Weilburg 82
4 Tinsel Bernd M 40 18:12,0 B.Schwalbach 79
5 Flach Georg M 40 18:17,0 Westerburg 96
6 Rothmann Heinz M 40 18:49,2 Wetzlar 82
7 Meuser Wilfried M 40 18:58,5 Wetzlar 82
8 Dr. Schnee Jürgen M 40 18:21,4 Wetter 03
9 Jung Udo M 40 19:24,0 Westerburg 94
10 Schulz Friedrich M 40 19:33,0 Braunfels 83
12 Heilmeyer Norbert M 40 21:06,3 Löhnberg 10
5000 m: Senioren M 45:
1 Hein Hans M 45 16:47,8 Wiesbaden 86
2 Nickel Dieter M 45 17:35,6 Mengerskirch 05
3 Wenzel Werner M 45 17:48,1 B. Camberg 99
4 Tinsel Bernd M 45 18:16,8 Wiesbaden 82
5 Laux Josef M 45 18:46,0 N.Selters 92
6 Schnee Dr. Jürgen M 45 18:58,3 Wetzlar 07
7 Stöhr Anton M 45 19:14,1 Braunfels 79
8 Rothmann Heinz M 45 19:17,5 N.Selters 87
9 Schulz Friedrich M 45 19:22,9 Weilburg 84
10 Nickel Erich M 45 19:27,0 N.Selters
11 Spranger Stefan M 45 19:48,8 Weilmünster 15
5000 m: Senioren M 50:
1 Hein Hans M 50 17:39,8 Wiesbaden 93
2 Wenzel Werner M 50 18:17,8 Mengerskirch 03
3 Tinsel Bernd M 50 18:56,0 Wetzlar 87
4 Wiegand Karl M 50 19:09,9 N.Selters 86
5 Rothmann Heinz M 50 19:31,5 N.Selters 92
6 Nickel Erich M 50 20:03,2 B.Schwalbach 88
7 Waltmann Friedhelm M 50 20:12,0 Weilburg 83
8 Schnee Dr. Jürgen M 50 20:27,75 Weilmünster 13
9 Groos Klaus M 50 20:58,6 B.Schwalbach 88
10 Schäfer Norbert M 50 21:22,6 N.Selters 90
5000 m: Senioren M 55:
1 Hein Hans M 55 18:14,9 Westerburg 94
2 Rothmann Heinz M 55 19:59,8 Westerburg 94
3 Wagner Harald M 55 20:28,0 Löhnberg 08
4 Wenzel Werner M 55 20:49,5 Eschhofen 08
5 Tinsel Bernd M 55 21:47,0 Giessen 92
6 Janiczek Dieter M 55 25:10,4 Löhnberg 11
5000 m: Senioren M 60 / M 65 und älter:
1 Jung Adolf M 60 22:49,7 Weilmünster 12
2 Meuser Wilfried M 60 22:50,0 Mengerskirch 04
3 Tinsel Bernd M 60 24:54,8 Westerburg 98
4 Rahde Heinz-Joa. M 60 25:54,32 Weilmünster 13
5 Jung Adolf M 60 26:01,5 Weilmünster 15
1 Eisel Hans M 65 24:59,0 Eschhofen 08
2 Tinsel Bernd M 65 25:59,3 Mengerskirch 03
3 Nickel Erich M 65 27:00,0 Löhnberg 08
1 Nickel Erich M 70 27:21,8 Villmar 10
2 Tinsel Bernd M 70 38:07,2 Eschhofen 08
10 Tinsel Bernd M 75 40:07,1 Weilmünster 12
5 km Straße: Schüler:
1 Janiczek Martin M 12 21:47,0 Giessen 01
2 Würz Lukas M 12 22:32,0 Merenberg 13
1 Schmidt Jonas M 13 20:02,0 Mengerskirch 06
2 Würz Lukas M13 22:13,0 Wetzlar 14
1 Wenzel Nico M 14 17:57,8 Schotten 97
2 Janiczek Martin M 14 20:29,0 Merenberg 03
3 Beck Nico M 14 20:48,0 Rodenbach 14
4 Löw Sebastian M 14 25:33,0 Mengerskirch 06
5 Löw Alexander M 14 25:34,0 Mengerskirch 06
1 Schmidt Jonas M 15 18:24,0 Laubuseschb 08
2 Eigenbrodt Fabian M 15 18:38,0 Schotten 97
3 Burger Thomas M 15 20:37,9 Schotten 97
4 Beck Nico M 15 21:30,0 Wetzlar 15
5 Löw Alexander M 15 24:34,0 Villmar 07
6 Löw Sebastian M 15 24:35,0 Villmar 07
5 km Straße: Jugend:
1 Janiczek Martin M 16 19:52,0 Villmar 05
2 Weber Christoph M 16 22:10,0 Villmar 07
3 Meier Sebastian M 16 26:38,0 Weilburg 11
1 Weber Christoph M 17 21:01,0 Laubuseschb 08
2 Meier Sebastian M 17 26:25,3 Kaiserslautern 12
1 Meier Sebastian M 18 26:38,0 Brechen 13
1 Rauscher Dastin M 19 29:56,0 Weilburg 11
5 km Straße: Männer und Senioren:
1 Rauscher Dastin JM 20 28:51,0 Merenberg 13
1 Hartmann Lars JM 35 18:55,3 Villmar 15
2 Nickel Thomas JM 35 24:00,0 Mengerskirch 06
1 Schnee Dr. Jürgen JM 40 20:14,0 Bebra 06
2 Heilmeyer Norbert JM 40 21:21,2 Villmar 12
3 Paul Wolfgang JM 40 21:26,0 Mengerskirch 06
4 Abraham Kai JM 40 21:28,0 Weilburg 13
5 Riedl Axel JM40 31:19,0 Brechen 14
1 Schnee Dr. Jürgen JM 45 20:32,0 Giessen 11
2 Fiedler Oliver JM 45 21:08,0 Merenberg 13
3 Schulz Matthias JM 45 21:48,0 Giessen 11
4 Fiedler Oliver JM 45 22:05,0 Villmar 11
5 Lehn Andreas JM 45 23:18,0 Villmar 11
1 Schnee Dr. Jürgen JM 50 21:02,0 Breitenbach 12
2 Wenzel Werner JM 50 20:55,0 Villmar 07
1 Tinsel Bernd JM 70 40:12,0 Villmar 11
1 Tinsel Bernd JM 75 38:36,1 Villmar 12